User Name: Password:
Player Results
Division:
Conference:
Team:
Player:
Type:
Season:
Date Event Rnd/Pos Team Opponent Opponent School Result Score
4/10/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Josef Altmann
Agustin Velasco
Matheus Mota
Patrick Cameron
Emporia State University Win 8-2
4/8/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Josef Altmann
Agustin Velasco
Michele Gaspari
Guillaume Teste
Lindenwood (Mo.) Win 8-6
3/30/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Josef Altmann
Agustin Velasco
Raul Caballero
Torben Semrau
#11 Southwest Baptist Loss 8-1
3/28/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Josef Altmann
Agustin Velasco
Alberto Diaz
Joey Richards
#29 Univ. of Nebraska at Kearney Win 8-5
3/23/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Josef Altmann
Agustin Velasco
Julen Gutierrez
Stefan Svicevic
#50 Cameron University Loss 9-7
3/21/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Josef Altmann
Agustin Velasco
Zach Adkins
North Knewtson
Augustana University Win 8-1
3/20/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Josef Altmann
Agustin Velasco
Alejandro Martinez Morilla
Daniel Lloerente
#44 Metropolitan State College of Denver Win 8-2
3/19/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Josef Altmann
Agustin Velasco
Mark Kerndl
Benedict Voelker
Missouri Valley College Loss 8-6
3/17/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Björn Kurtze
Agustin Velasco
Adria Abella
Pablo Trevino
Harding University Loss 9-8
3/16/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Björn Kurtze
Agustin Velasco
Nair Adi
Dan Kaplan
Ouachita Baptist Loss 9-8
3/11/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Björn Kurtze
Agustin Velasco
Ajani King
Diego Rojo Fernandez
Newman University Win 8-6
3/9/2018 Dual Match Pos. #3 Björn Kurtze
Agustin Velasco
Hunter Clark
Anil Patel
UMKC Win 6-4
3/3/2018 Dual Match Pos. #2 Josef Altmann
Agustin Velasco
Christoph Drechsler
Magnus Mueller
#7 Univ. of Indianapolis Loss 8-3
3/2/2018 Dual Match Pos. #1 Youssef Sherif
Agustin Velasco
Leonardo Cerri
Gregor Kokalj
#18 Drury University Win 9-7
9/30/2017 2017 ITA Division II Men's Central Regional Championship Quarterfinals Josef Altmann
Agustin Velasco
Carlos Crisostomo
Luis Tirado
Harding University Loss 9-7
9/29/2017 2017 ITA Division III Men's New England Regional Championship Round of 32 Josef Altmann
Agustin Velasco
Joao Almeida
Garrett Howard
#11 Southwest Baptist Win 9-7
9/22/2017 Drake Invite Round of 16 Josef Altmann
Agustin Velasco
Nathan Reekie
Matthew Dunn
Nebraska, Omaha Win 6-4
9/22/2017 Drake Invite Josef Altmann
Agustin Velasco
#8 Patrick Whaling
Mohanad Al Houni
#8 Gustavus Adolphus College Win 7-5